THE BEST INSPIRATION

Wavespectrum-laser-inc, wavespectrum laser,405nm~1610nm sm fiber coupled laser diode,coaxial pigtailed ld with sm/mm/pm fiber wavespectrum laser,inc.offer 375nm~1610nm laser diodes,single mode laser diode,high power laser diodes,fiber coupled diode laser module,coaxial pacakge pigtailed diode laser,fiber coupled laser system and dfb laser diodes.. Wavespectrum laser, inc. is a leading diode laser solution supplier. now we mainly focus on the single mode diode laser solution. we offer the good quality,high power, low cost sm diode laser solution. untill now wavespectrum have offered the 375nm~1610nm wide-range solution. our products includes: (1)high power fiber coupled laser diode(ld), wavespectrum laser,inc. is a professional manufacturer of laser diode,now we can offer 405nm,635nm,650nm,780nm,808nm,980nm,1064nm laser diode. also we can offer oem service :coaxial package,14-pin package..

In 2001,vic joined wavespectrum laser laboratories and jointly established wavespectrum laser,inc.,began to enter the field of manufacture and packaging of semiconductor devices.wavespectrum laser, inc.maintains the good and solid relations with military and scientific research institutions, we built the r&d team and production base together and looked forward to provideing the most reliable laser products for global customers., wavespectrum laser, inc. focus on the r&d and production of lasers, our products line includes: laser diodes(from blue to ir band),fiber coupled laser diode (from uv to ir band),turnkey laser system,laser driver, laser spectrum instruments and laser measuring instruments. selection from laser diodes of wavespectrum laser.inc..

The wslp-850-160m-m-pd from wavespectrum laser inc. is a laser diode with wavelength 845 to 855 nm, output power 0.16 w, operating voltage 1.8 v, operating current 0.52 a, threshold current 140 ma. more details for wslp-850-160m-m-pd can be seen below. product specifications view similar products, wavespectrum laser inc: bruce yu of wavespectrum laser, a manufacturer high power semiconductor lasers from china; ever tech laser technology: edward elric of ever tech laser technology a manufacturing company for laser machinery from china.

Laser reball service. retronix have a top of the line system which is the benchmark for an advanced and reliable laser reballing service. this system provides reproducible solder bumping technology for packaging optoelectronic devices, mems, sensors, bga’s, clcc’s, csp’s, flip chips and many more., rpmc lasers, the leading laser distributor in north america for over 20 years, offers solid state lasers, amplifiers, fiber lasers and diode lasers from the leading laser manufacturers, primarily in the us and europe..

Wavespectrum laser inc. offer 1270nm~1610nm dfb fiber coupled laser diode| pigtailed laser diode module. (1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm) 1410nm coaxial package pigtailed laser diode module 1410nm dfb fiber coupled diode laser with 9um sm fiber part number: wslp-1410-002m-9-dfb laser type: dfb powr ...